MISCELLANEOUS / Textiles & Vintage / Textile 14418286
nr 1441 8286
Anita Ullerstam
(f. 1945), Sverige
Anita Ullerstam (b. 1945), Sweden. "Yin". Painted. Signed, dated 1988. Length: 155cm,
TEXTILE, "Yin". Bemålad. Signerad, daterad 1988. Längd: 155cm
Anita Ullerstam, Swedish painter and textile artist, born 1945.
SEK 300
Monday January 10 2022
at 21:03:52
250 kr
Anita Ullerstam
Read more about Anita Ullerstam